5K Run Overall Results
5K Run Overall Results
Overall
Bib
Name
AG
AGPlace
SexPlace
Time
Pace
5K Run
1 109 Slawomir Zaglewski M41-50 * 1 17:58.09 5:46
2 65 Adam Wyrwas M31-40 * 2 19:50.87 6:23
3 11 Mateusz Erszkowicz M31-40 * 3 20:10.27 6:29
4 30 Jacob Krygowski M21-30 1 4 20:13.88 6:30
5 64 Tomasz Wawrzyniak M21-30 2 5 20:21.65 6:33
6 57 Marcin Turek M31-40 1 6 20:25.81 6:34
7 6 Katarzyna Domejko F31-40 * 1 20:28.19 6:35
8 87 Dariusz Kawicki M41-50 1 7 20:45.78 6:40
9 35 Mark Madrawski M16-20 1 8 20:48.76 6:41
10 112 Kamila Ivashka F16-20 * 2 20:52.17 6:43
11 8 Kamil Duzynski M31-40 2 9 20:53.16 6:43
12 73 Joseph Iwan M51-60 1 10 20:56.97 6:44
13 123 Mariusz Markiewicz M41-50 2 11 21:00.41 6:45
14 61 Lukasz Tyszuk M31-40 3 12 21:00.69 6:45
15 13 Zbigniew Falkowski M51-60 2 13 21:01.55 6:46
16 99 Pawel Mysliwiec M41-50 3 14 21:07.56 6:47
17 110 Marta Wawrzusiak F21-30 * 3 21:18.54 6:51
18 45 Juraj Podhajeczky M31-40 4 15 21:19.45 6:51
19 22 Malhar Khandare M12-15 1 16 21:32.67 6:56
20 90 Justyna Brzezinski F31-40 1 4 21:47.96 7:00
21 106 Stanislaw Grodzicki M21-30 3 17 21:48.23 7:01
22 101 Amber Matos-Schnoor F16-20 1 5 21:57.79 7:04
23 36 Monika Majcherczyk F31-40 2 6 22:04.11 7:06
24 71 Natalie Zelechowski F0-11 1 7 22:08.61 7:07
25 119 Julia Jankojc F0-11 2 8 22:34.45 7:15
26 63 Katarzyna Wasiuta F31-40 3 9 23:07.22 7:26
27 111 Grzegorz Gawel M41-50 4 18 23:23.03 7:31
28 15 Rafal Gilarski M41-50 5 19 23:28.09 7:33
29 115 Dominik Zajac M21-30 4 20 23:33.29 7:34
30 39 Agnieszka Michalak F51-60 1 10 23:33.95 7:35
31 38 Gabriela Markowska-Turek F31-40 4 11 23:45.52 7:38
32 96 Grzegorz Konieczkowski M51-60 3 21 23:48.95 7:39
33 19 Mikolaj Guzek M31-40 5 22 23:52.30 7:41
34 85 Christian Larwa M0-11 1 23 24:05.65 7:45
35 92 Tomasz Augustyniak M51-60 4 24 24:08.84 7:46
36 69 Marcin Zajac M31-40 6 25 24:14.42 7:48
37 48 Filip Salek M0-11 2 26 24:17.29 7:49
38 23 Pawel Kierzkowski M31-40 7 27 24:18.21 7:49
39 108 Katarzyna Wybranczyk F51-60 2 12 24:19.38 7:49
40 98 Mary Morris F41-50 1 13 24:20.81 7:50
41 89 Piotr Marczydlo M41-50 6 28 24:30.38 7:53
42 91 Grzegorz Orbik M41-50 7 29 24:34.14 7:54
43 84 Joanna Wierdak-Larwa F41-50 2 14 24:35.05 7:54
44 118 Tomasz Jankojc M41-50 8 30 24:37.88 7:55
45 28 Stanislaw Kowalski M71+ 1 31 24:40.17 7:56
46 103 Zdzislaki Nitkowski M61-70 1 32 25:08.63 8:05
47 10 Jerzy Dzierzewski M51-60 5 33 25:18.95 8:08
48 16 Michael Grekoski M12-15 2 34 25:22.03 8:09
49 66 Dariusz Zagorski M31-40 8 35 25:25.25 8:10
50 75 Bozena Niebrzydowski F41-50 3 15 25:27.83 8:11
51 68 Ewelina Zajac F31-40 5 16 25:28.10 8:11
52 44 Marzena Patelski F41-50 4 17 25:32.25 8:13
53 67 Jaroslaw Zajac M51-60 6 36 25:38.95 8:15
54 105 Pawel Banko M21-30 5 37 25:40.66 8:15
55 62 Marzena Urban F41-50 5 18 25:47.13 8:17
56 25 Karolina Kotula F12-15 1 19 25:54.30 8:20
57 72 Piotr Zielinski M31-40 9 38 26:06.60 8:24
58 74 Daria Niebrzydowski F12-15 2 20 26:28.51 8:31
59 107 Izabela Kapelanski F31-40 6 21 26:37.19 8:34
60 94 Albert Blach M51-60 7 39 26:47.53 8:37
61 77 Michael Wisniowski M12-15 3 40 26:48.76 8:37
62 93 Malgorzata Blach F51-60 3 22 26:51.82 8:38
63 50 Radoslaw Sobolewski M51-60 8 41 26:57.27 8:40
64 97 Kamila Dudzic F31-40 7 23 27:01.03 8:41
65 88 Grzegorz Klepadko M41-50 9 42 27:23.42 8:48
66 60 Monika Tyszuk F31-40 8 24 27:23.49 8:48
67 56 Jakub Szulimowski M0-11 3 43 27:38.59 8:53
68 104 Maciej Maciejewski M31-40 10 44 27:43.43 8:55
69 41 Dawid Modzelewski M21-30 6 45 27:46.10 8:56
70 9 Chester Dytko M61-70 2 46 27:46.99 8:56
71 7 Olivia Dudek F12-15 3 25 28:03.88 9:01
72 47 Kinga Pytko F21-30 1 26 28:08.06 9:03
73 82 Beata Dawidowska F41-50 6 27 28:14.14 9:05
74 17 Joseph Grekoski M51-60 9 47 28:50.33 9:16
75 83 Mario Lorenc M51-60 10 48 29:01.81 9:20
76 37 Pawel Markiewicz M21-30 7 49 29:03.82 9:21
77 46 Wojtek Pyda M51-60 11 50 29:23.92 9:27
78 102 Jolanta Rudnicko F51-60 4 28 29:33.61 9:30
79 12 Natalia Falkowska F21-30 2 29 29:39.01 9:32
80 20 Tomasz Kalwak M16-20 2 51 29:42.06 9:33
81 79 Anna Cristina Silva F16-20 2 30 29:50.21 9:36
82 78 Krzysztof Wisniowski M16-20 3 52 29:50.36 9:36
83 58 Patrick Twardowski M16-20 4 53 29:58.10 9:38
84 113 Robert Bury M41-50 10 54 30:11.94 9:43
85 114 Camryn Bury F16-20 3 31 30:12.01 9:43
86 1 Gabriela Ber F21-30 3 32 30:12.06 9:43
87 3 Anna Bialas F21-30 4 33 30:17.23 9:44
88 51 Aleksander Starzynski M0-11 4 55 30:49.39 9:55
89 53 Teodor Starzynski M51-60 12 56 30:59.98 9:58
90 95 Michael Olszewski M0-11 5 57 31:03.19 9:59
91 54 Bozena Stepien F31-40 9 34 31:06.81 10:00
92 81 Ewa Surma F31-40 10 35 31:10.24 10:01
93 86 Adam Zdeb M31-40 11 58 31:36.08 10:10
94 49 Jonathan Sledziewski M21-30 8 59 31:37.09 10:10
95 100 Agata Bodula F31-40 11 36 33:07.50 10:39
96 76 Januse Szlechta M61-70 3 60 33:12.77 10:41
97 43 Monika Oliveira F31-40 12 37 33:27.83 10:46
98 26 Roman Kowalczyk M51-60 13 61 33:33.20 10:47
99 31 Jagoda Kulmacz F51-60 5 38 33:48.31 10:52
100 14 Rebecca Feldkamp F21-30 5 39 34:46.52 11:11
101 27 Ewa Kowalczyk F16-20 4 40 34:47.04 11:11
102 32 Damian Kutny M0-11 6 62 35:02.15 11:16
103 33 Radoslaw Kutny M31-40 12 63 35:02.64 11:16
104 24 Karolina Kierzkowski F31-40 13 41 35:08.33 11:18
105 29 Emmanuel Kozyra M0-11 7 64 35:22.28 11:23
106 2 Mariusz Bernatowicz M41-50 11 65 35:39.69 11:28
107 52 Sophia Starzynski F12-15 4 42 36:08.86 11:38
108 18 Aleksandra Grzybowska F21-30 6 43 36:22.55 11:42
109 4 Monika Bialas F21-30 7 44 36:30.64 11:45
5K Run Age Group Results
Female 11 & Under
1 71 Natalie Zelechowski F0-11 22:08.61 7:07
2 119 Julia Jankojc F0-11 22:34.45 7:15
Female 12-15
1 25 Karolina Kotula F12-15 25:54.30 8:20
2 74 Daria Niebrzydowski F12-15 26:28.51 8:31
3 7 Olivia Dudek F12-15 28:03.88 9:01
4 52 Sophia Starzynski F12-15 36:08.86 11:38
Female 16-20
1 101 Amber Matos-Schnoor F16-20 21:57.79 7:04
2 79 Anna Cristina Silva F16-20 29:50.21 9:36
3 114 Camryn Bury F16-20 30:12.01 9:43
4 27 Ewa Kowalczyk F16-20 34:47.04 11:11
Female 21-30
1 47 Kinga Pytko F21-30 28:08.06 9:03
2 12 Natalia Falkowska F21-30 29:39.01 9:32
3 1 Gabriela Ber F21-30 30:12.06 9:43
4 3 Anna Bialas F21-30 30:17.23 9:44
5 14 Rebecca Feldkamp F21-30 34:46.52 11:11
6 18 Aleksandra Grzybowska F21-30 36:22.55 11:42
7 4 Monika Bialas F21-30 36:30.64 11:45
Female 31-40
1 90 Justyna Brzezinski F31-40 21:47.96 7:00
2 36 Monika Majcherczyk F31-40 22:04.11 7:06
3 63 Katarzyna Wasiuta F31-40 23:07.22 7:26
4 38 Gabriela Markowska-Turek F31-40 23:45.52 7:38
5 68 Ewelina Zajac F31-40 25:28.10 8:11
6 107 Izabela Kapelanski F31-40 26:37.19 8:34
7 97 Kamila Dudzic F31-40 27:01.03 8:41
8 60 Monika Tyszuk F31-40 27:23.49 8:48
9 54 Bozena Stepien F31-40 31:06.81 10:00
10 81 Ewa Surma F31-40 31:10.24 10:01
11 100 Agata Bodula F31-40 33:07.50 10:39
12 43 Monika Oliveira F31-40 33:27.83 10:46
13 24 Karolina Kierzkowski F31-40 35:08.33 11:18
Female 41-50
1 98 Mary Morris F41-50 24:20.81 7:50
2 84 Joanna Wierdak-Larwa F41-50 24:35.05 7:54
3 75 Bozena Niebrzydowski F41-50 25:27.83 8:11
4 44 Marzena Patelski F41-50 25:32.25 8:13
5 62 Marzena Urban F41-50 25:47.13 8:17
6 82 Beata Dawidowska F41-50 28:14.14 9:05
Female 51-60
1 39 Agnieszka Michalak F51-60 23:33.95 7:35
2 108 Katarzyna Wybranczyk F51-60 24:19.38 7:49
3 93 Malgorzata Blach F51-60 26:51.82 8:38
4 102 Jolanta Rudnicko F51-60 29:33.61 9:30
5 31 Jagoda Kulmacz F51-60 33:48.31 10:52
Male
Male 11 & Under
1 85 Christian Larwa M0-11 24:05.65 7:45
2 48 Filip Salek M0-11 24:17.29 7:49
3 56 Jakub Szulimowski M0-11 27:38.59 8:53
4 51 Aleksander Starzynski M0-11 30:49.39 9:55
5 95 Michael Olszewski M0-11 31:03.19 9:59
6 32 Damian Kutny M0-11 35:02.15 11:16
7 29 Emmanuel Kozyra M0-11 35:22.28 11:23
Male 12-15
1 22 Malhar Khandare M12-15 21:32.67 6:56
2 16 Michael Grekoski M12-15 25:22.03 8:09
3 77 Michael Wisniowski M12-15 26:48.76 8:37
Male 16-20
1 35 Mark Madrawski M16-20 20:48.76 6:41
2 20 Tomasz Kalwak M16-20 29:42.06 9:33
3 78 Krzysztof Wisniowski M16-20 29:50.36 9:36
4 58 Patrick Twardowski M16-20 29:58.10 9:38
Male 21-30
1 30 Jacob Krygowski M21-30 20:13.88 6:30
2 64 Tomasz Wawrzyniak M21-30 20:21.65 6:33
3 106 Stanislaw Grodzicki M21-30 21:48.23 7:01
4 115 Dominik Zajac M21-30 23:33.29 7:34
5 105 Pawel Banko M21-30 25:40.66 8:15
6 41 Dawid Modzelewski M21-30 27:46.10 8:56
7 37 Pawel Markiewicz M21-30 29:03.82 9:21
8 49 Jonathan Sledziewski M21-30 31:37.09 10:10
Male 31-40
1 57 Marcin Turek M31-40 20:25.81 6:34
2 8 Kamil Duzynski M31-40 20:53.16 6:43
3 61 Lukasz Tyszuk M31-40 21:00.69 6:45
4 45 Juraj Podhajeczky M31-40 21:19.45 6:51
5 19 Mikolaj Guzek M31-40 23:52.30 7:41
6 69 Marcin Zajac M31-40 24:14.42 7:48
7 23 Pawel Kierzkowski M31-40 24:18.21 7:49
8 66 Dariusz Zagorski M31-40 25:25.25 8:10
9 72 Piotr Zielinski M31-40 26:06.60 8:24
10 104 Maciej Maciejewski M31-40 27:43.43 8:55
11 86 Adam Zdeb M31-40 31:36.08 10:10
12 33 Radoslaw Kutny M31-40 35:02.64 11:16
Male 41-50
1 87 Dariusz Kawicki M41-50 20:45.78 6:40
2 123 Mariusz Markiewicz M41-50 21:00.41 6:45
3 99 Pawel Mysliwiec M41-50 21:07.56 6:47
4 111 Grzegorz Gawel M41-50 23:23.03 7:31
5 15 Rafal Gilarski M41-50 23:28.09 7:33
6 89 Piotr Marczydlo M41-50 24:30.38 7:53
7 91 Grzegorz Orbik M41-50 24:34.14 7:54
8 118 Tomasz Jankojc M41-50 24:37.88 7:55
9 88 Grzegorz Klepadko M41-50 27:23.42 8:48
10 113 Robert Bury M41-50 30:11.94 9:43
11 2 Mariusz Bernatowicz M41-50 35:39.69 11:28
Male 51-60
1 73 Joseph Iwan M51-60 20:56.97 6:44
2 13 Zbigniew Falkowski M51-60 21:01.55 6:46
3 96 Grzegorz Konieczkowski M51-60 23:48.95 7:39
4 92 Tomasz Augustyniak M51-60 24:08.84 7:46
5 10 Jerzy Dzierzewski M51-60 25:18.95 8:08
6 67 Jaroslaw Zajac M51-60 25:38.95 8:15
7 94 Albert Blach M51-60 26:47.53 8:37
8 50 Radoslaw Sobolewski M51-60 26:57.27 8:40
9 17 Joseph Grekoski M51-60 28:50.33 9:16
10 83 Mario Lorenc M51-60 29:01.81 9:20
11 46 Wojtek Pyda M51-60 29:23.92 9:27
12 53 Teodor Starzynski M51-60 30:59.98 9:58
13 26 Roman Kowalczyk M51-60 33:33.20 10:47
Male 61-70
1 103 Zdzislaki Nitkowski M61-70 25:08.63 8:05
2 9 Chester Dytko M61-70 27:46.99 8:56
3 76 Januse Szlechta M61-70 33:12.77 10:41
Male 71+
1 28 Stanislaw Kowalski M71+ 24:40.17 7:56
5K Run Gender Results
5K Run Gender Results
SexPlace
Bib
Name
AG
Time
Pace
5K Run
Female
32 1 Gabriela Ber Female 21-30 30:12.06 9:43
33 3 Anna Bialas Female 21-30 30:17.23 9:44
44 4 Monika Bialas Female 21-30 36:30.64 11:45
1 6 Katarzyna Domejko Female 31-40 20:28.19 6:35
25 7 Olivia Dudek Female 12-15 28:03.88 9:01
29 12 Natalia Falkowska Female 21-30 29:39.01 9:32
39 14 Rebecca Feldkamp Female 21-30 34:46.52 11:11
43 18 Aleksandra Grzybowska Female 21-30 36:22.55 11:42
41 24 Karolina Kierzkowski Female 31-40 35:08.33 11:18
19 25 Karolina Kotula Female 12-15 25:54.30 8:20
40 27 Ewa Kowalczyk Female 16-20 34:47.04 11:11
38 31 Jagoda Kulmacz Female 51-60 33:48.31 10:52
6 36 Monika Majcherczyk Female 31-40 22:04.11 7:06
11 38 Gabriela Markowska-Turek Female 31-40 23:45.52 7:38
10 39 Agnieszka Michalak Female 51-60 23:33.95 7:35
37 43 Monika Oliveira Female 31-40 33:27.83 10:46
17 44 Marzena Patelski Female 41-50 25:32.25 8:13
26 47 Kinga Pytko Female 21-30 28:08.06 9:03
42 52 Sophia Starzynski Female 12-15 36:08.86 11:38
34 54 Bozena Stepien Female 31-40 31:06.81 10:00
24 60 Monika Tyszuk Female 31-40 27:23.49 8:48
18 62 Marzena Urban Female 41-50 25:47.13 8:17
9 63 Katarzyna Wasiuta Female 31-40 23:07.22 7:26
16 68 Ewelina Zajac Female 31-40 25:28.10 8:11
7 71 Natalie Zelechowski Female 11 & Under 22:08.61 7:07
20 74 Daria Niebrzydowski Female 12-15 26:28.51 8:31
15 75 Bozena Niebrzydowski Female 41-50 25:27.83 8:11
30 79 Anna Cristina Silva Female 16-20 29:50.21 9:36
35 81 Ewa Surma Female 31-40 31:10.24 10:01
27 82 Beata Dawidowska Female 41-50 28:14.14 9:05
14 84 Joanna Wierdak-Larwa Female 41-50 24:35.05 7:54
4 90 Justyna Brzezinski Female 31-40 21:47.96 7:00
22 93 Malgorzata Blach Female 51-60 26:51.82 8:38
23 97 Kamila Dudzic Female 31-40 27:01.03 8:41
13 98 Mary Morris Female 41-50 24:20.81 7:50
36 100 Agata Bodula Female 31-40 33:07.50 10:39
5 101 Amber Matos-Schnoor Female 16-20 21:57.79 7:04
28 102 Jolanta Rudnicko Female 51-60 29:33.61 9:30
21 107 Izabela Kapelanski Female 31-40 26:37.19 8:34
12 108 Katarzyna Wybranczyk Female 51-60 24:19.38 7:49
3 110 Marta Wawrzusiak Female 21-30 21:18.54 6:51
2 112 Kamila Ivashka Female 16-20 20:52.17 6:43
31 114 Camryn Bury Female 16-20 30:12.01 9:43
8 119 Julia Jankojc Female 11 & Under 22:34.45 7:15
Male
65 2 Mariusz Bernatowicz Male 41-50 35:39.69 11:28
9 8 Kamil Duzynski Male 31-40 20:53.16 6:43
46 9 Chester Dytko Male 61-70 27:46.99 8:56
33 10 Jerzy Dzierzewski Male 51-60 25:18.95 8:08
3 11 Mateusz Erszkowicz Male 31-40 20:10.27 6:29
13 13 Zbigniew Falkowski Male 51-60 21:01.55 6:46
19 15 Rafal Gilarski Male 41-50 23:28.09 7:33
34 16 Michael Grekoski Male 12-15 25:22.03 8:09
47 17 Joseph Grekoski Male 51-60 28:50.33 9:16
22 19 Mikolaj Guzek Male 31-40 23:52.30 7:41
51 20 Tomasz Kalwak Male 16-20 29:42.06 9:33
16 22 Malhar Khandare Male 12-15 21:32.67 6:56
27 23 Pawel Kierzkowski Male 31-40 24:18.21 7:49
61 26 Roman Kowalczyk Male 51-60 33:33.20 10:47
31 28 Stanislaw Kowalski Male 71+ 24:40.17 7:56
64 29 Emmanuel Kozyra Male 11 & Under 35:22.28 11:23
4 30 Jacob Krygowski Male 21-30 20:13.88 6:30
62 32 Damian Kutny Male 11 & Under 35:02.15 11:16
63 33 Radoslaw Kutny Male 31-40 35:02.64 11:16
8 35 Mark Madrawski Male 16-20 20:48.76 6:41
49 37 Pawel Markiewicz Male 21-30 29:03.82 9:21
45 41 Dawid Modzelewski Male 21-30 27:46.10 8:56
15 45 Juraj Podhajeczky Male 31-40 21:19.45 6:51
50 46 Wojtek Pyda Male 51-60 29:23.92 9:27
26 48 Filip Salek Male 11 & Under 24:17.29 7:49
59 49 Jonathan Sledziewski Male 21-30 31:37.09 10:10
41 50 Radoslaw Sobolewski Male 51-60 26:57.27 8:40
55 51 Aleksander Starzynski Male 11 & Under 30:49.39 9:55
56 53 Teodor Starzynski Male 51-60 30:59.98 9:58
43 56 Jakub Szulimowski Male 11 & Under 27:38.59 8:53
6 57 Marcin Turek Male 31-40 20:25.81 6:34
53 58 Patrick Twardowski Male 16-20 29:58.10 9:38
12 61 Lukasz Tyszuk Male 31-40 21:00.69 6:45
5 64 Tomasz Wawrzyniak Male 21-30 20:21.65 6:33
2 65 Adam Wyrwas Male 31-40 19:50.87 6:23
35 66 Dariusz Zagorski Male 31-40 25:25.25 8:10
36 67 Jaroslaw Zajac Male 51-60 25:38.95 8:15
25 69 Marcin Zajac Male 31-40 24:14.42 7:48
38 72 Piotr Zielinski Male 31-40 26:06.60 8:24
10 73 Joseph Iwan Male 51-60 20:56.97 6:44
60 76 Januse Szlechta Male 61-70 33:12.77 10:41
40 77 Michael Wisniowski Male 12-15 26:48.76 8:37
52 78 Krzysztof Wisniowski Male 16-20 29:50.36 9:36
48 83 Mario Lorenc Male 51-60 29:01.81 9:20
23 85 Christian Larwa Male 11 & Under 24:05.65 7:45
58 86 Adam Zdeb Male 31-40 31:36.08 10:10
7 87 Dariusz Kawicki Male 41-50 20:45.78 6:40
42 88 Grzegorz Klepadko Male 41-50 27:23.42 8:48
28 89 Piotr Marczydlo Male 41-50 24:30.38 7:53
29 91 Grzegorz Orbik Male 41-50 24:34.14 7:54
24 92 Tomasz Augustyniak Male 51-60 24:08.84 7:46
39 94 Albert Blach Male 51-60 26:47.53 8:37
57 95 Michael Olszewski Male 11 & Under 31:03.19 9:59
21 96 Grzegorz Konieczkowski Male 51-60 23:48.95 7:39
14 99 Pawel Mysliwiec Male 41-50 21:07.56 6:47
32 103 Zdzislaki Nitkowski Male 61-70 25:08.63 8:05
44 104 Maciej Maciejewski Male 31-40 27:43.43 8:55
37 105 Pawel Banko Male 21-30 25:40.66 8:15
17 106 Stanislaw Grodzicki Male 21-30 21:48.23 7:01
1 109 Slawomir Zaglewski Male 41-50 17:58.09 5:46
18 111 Grzegorz Gawel Male 41-50 23:23.03 7:31
54 113 Robert Bury Male 41-50 30:11.94 9:43
20 115 Dominik Zajac Male 21-30 23:33.29 7:34
30 118 Tomasz Jankojc Male 41-50 24:37.88 7:55
11 123 Mariusz Markiewicz Male 41-50 21:00.41 6:45

cropped-logo.png
„Polish American Sports Association” (PASA)

PO Box 2144, Linden, NJ 07036
Tel: 908-370-1555
E-mail: contact@pasaus.org

Masz pytania napisz do nas

10 + 14 =